Ford Figure 8




Car #NameFTWin5's10'sPointsAPPN3/27/20224/2/20224/10/20224/16/2022
14Ricky Puckett11342245658586048
28Ken Tungett1242165450605650
58Jeff Whobrey342125342545858
91Jacob Robertson13421052.560564252
41Craig Wilder1221884754383660
64Derek Smith1318245.546483256
68Paul Hartlage2217042.552405226
13Jake Wells314448485046
81Kaitlyn St Clair212441.3333333333333464434
93Allen Douglas111638.6666666666667343844
07Dustin Wilinson111438404232
54Daniel Lister22108545454
33Donald Coffey110234442830
55Joel Smith1196485640
53Travis Wohner192465042
56Donnie Blanchard182413646
134Zachk Nolan62313428
777Chris Workman11525252
37Zach Cecil1484848
118Artie B Ware1444444
46XRobert Durham404040
077John Doe383838
23Kenny St. Clair Jr363636
79James Foster303030
134Zack Minton282828
48Arthur Baker0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!