FWD



Car #NameFTWin5's10'sPointsAPPN3/27/2022
67Jamie Bierman Harbin111404040
10Austin Scott11353535
44Nick Cooper11303030
18John Franzell11292929
12Buzzy Jurek11262626
59Carter Cook1252525
00Lavin Crain1191919
21Alex Bube1181818
07Brian Isgrigg1161616
27Christopher Gray1161616
56Dean Riley161616
01Zach Minton131313
52Bubby Gedling101010
81George Mason999
4Ronnie Sadler888
24Tyler Shelton666
93Calie Whitsett555
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!