FWDF8



Car #NameFTWin5's10'sPointsAPPN3/27/2022
44Nick Cooper111404040
21Alex Bube11353535
56Dean Riley11313131
18John Franzell11303030
52Bubby Gedling11262626
27Christopher Gray1242424
01Zach Minton1232323
12Buzzy Jurek1202020
10Austin Scott1202020
24Tyler Shelton1333
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!