Ford Oval



Car #NameFTWin5's10'sPointsAPPN3/27/20224/2/20224/10/20224/16/2022Rain 15/15/20226/5/20226/11/20226/18/2022Mid7/9/20227/16/20227/23/2022                                                                         
91Jacob Robertson5967251.6923076958485258285846465484425246
64Derek Smith36966951.4615384660405460522854544675306056
77AJ Seay36866455.33333333604060503058565890585648
14Dennis Lynn14662347.9230769254503840542640346081485444
58Jeff Whobrey4762247.8461538538584250465032525878244252
67Jamie Harbin115861951.58333333545644564054445848876018
82Billy Hines5861451.16666667465054482456503084565858
46Troy Moore2356443.3846153836422426525234543478463452
114Coby Shelton12656343.3076923118562648343860483269364850
17Kevin Cox3555742.8461538540305646303632245281544234
04Josh Cress2555642.7692307738344044584048424660265624
011Jerremy Porter1554445.33333333365836284450504466405042
28Ken Tungett12352844321852406034483872522260
42David Ross34550942.41666667286026426034564027443260
37Zach Cecil2550341.91666667524442365854424426213450
160Peyton Whitsett3550145.545454552452524422426036874438
222Frank Stevenson549849.842464260604044427250
92Paul Taylor1648744.272727274436485642443063444634
21Dakota Sohl1247139.25142242405624565457323440
94Joe Wihoite146335.6153846212382638485824484857262020
51Jack Yeager1545545.540483436464840526348
33Donald Coffey243536.25303628365644324245243824
720Jordan Frye11243439.454545453416603242402242603650
154Landon Elder11242842.848362850364260544232
41Craig Wilder15542642.656543026541860462656
20Adam Grimsley242547.22222222404650525244515040
6Rylan Chism2340837.090909093650343232165838563026
48Arthur Baker1139435.818181822632523834403640562416
47Russell Nolan3903932305448305040482830
68Paul Hartlage133376475622603848425258
00Jackson Scott337437.416423042165832484446
X46Blake Durham2237337.342322654363039543822
134Zach Nolan113603630342458565226283022
50Joe Stewart33603624244430463234364842
81Kenny St. Clair34838.66666667303836306042483628
93Allen Douglas2334643.252256464226566632
09Hunter Taylor2434438.22222222441852503818583036
52Michael Wayne1434438.22222222264632462822285858
43Kevin Vaughn1234037.77777778224046363634304452
49Nick Payne4432846.8571428652545840305440
56Donnie Blanchard230834.22222222322850562050242622
471Mark Elliott12330042.8571428620605444504626
0Travis Vaughn1230037.51828503822365454
29Jordan Vaughn1229542.1428571452383275382238
79James Foster28431.55555556283446143640362030
119Daniel Durrett12528247526048443246
86Katie Shelton2227839.7142857124345440205254
646Bryan Meeks12593728384830404530
55Joel Smith1225851.65056485252
60Brandon Flaherty1225450.85038265090
08Brandon Hollon12523644284430383830
199Joe Clapp123747.44650515040
53Travis Wohner23346.63238603469
8Jackie Conway122932.7142857142242639302840
99Jason Tucker22637.66666667382838484628
561Darrien Marsh121135.16666667323650322833
317Anthony Hicks1219438.84824385826
15Gary Edwards111190382820364660
76Greg Greene2217443.526585238
45John Lister121724346345636
23Kenny St. Clair SR17042.516485254
181Kaitlyn St Clair16828143630283228
18Tony Crain16527.5382427342418
13Jake Wells1216240.546245438
07Dustin Wilkinson11563934443444
64Bryon Johns1111563932602836
88Brenden Flaherty14636.542422636
34Jeff Roberts11114448602856
015Michael Cranmer1114247.33333333286054
228Krista Tungett13734.2520283356
59Carter Cook13645.33333333542458
014Brandon Cranmer111237.33333333443632
30Maranda Schott1110836305622
62Daniel Durrett12106535848
619Garrett Roby12104525846
077Andy Perryman12100504456
777Chris Workman182414834
73Jacob Herbert1180402654
72Sean Watson164324222
110Austin Scott606060
141Andy Perryman111606060
32J-Rob Masterson11585858
20NCurtis Noble11585858
152Denny Wilder58293820
44Collin Worrall56282432
118Artie B Ware1505050
D19TJ Donohoo1484848
X45Brandon Durham1444444
541Jimmie Burkhead404040
9Steven Dowell343434
411Tyler Payne343434
61David Wilkerson343434
27Nick Watkins262626
4Jerry Curry202020
0#DIV/0!
0#DIV/0!